Dyżury nauczycieli dla rodziców w roku szkolnym 2021/2022

 

 

 

Imię i nazwisko

Termin dyżuru

mgr Bartłomiej Adler

Czwartek  9.45-10.15, Batorego 25

mgr Sebastian Babiński

Wtorek 11.45-12.15, Batorego 25

mgr Rafael Balches Arenas

Piątek 10.40-11.25, Batorego 25

mgr Bożena Barańska

Poniedziałek 10.55-11.25, Karmelicka 45

mgr Wiktor Bardan

Poniedziałek 9.50-10.20, Karmelicka 45

mgr Małgorzata Berkowicz-Małek

Środa 15.20-15.50, Karmelicka 45

mgr Ewa Bobulska

Piątek 13.00-13.30, Batorego 25

mgr Daria Boratyn

Wtorek 11.40-12.10, Sobieskiego 3

mgr Dominika Borek

Poniedziałek  12.20-12.50, Karmelicka 45

dr Tadeusz Borucki

Środa 10.00-11.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Joanna van der Brug

Poniedziałek 15.30-16.00, Karmelicka 45

dr Jan Burnatowski

Poniedziałek 12.00-12.30, Sobieskiego 3

mgr Monika Burzyńska

Poniedziałek 15.30-16.00, Karmelicka 45

dr Krzysztof Cierlikowski

Poniedziałek 9.45-10.15, Karmelicka 45

dr Małgorzata Czapla

Wtorek 9.45-10.15, Karmelicka 45

mgr Rafał Domagalski

Poniedziałek 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45

dr Urszula Drzewiecka

Czwartek 11.30-12.00, Batorego 1

mgr Ewa Dudek

Wtorek 9.45-10.15, Karmelicka 45

dr  Karol Dudek-Różycki

Czwartek 7.30-8.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Żaneta Dyląg

Czwartek 12.50-13.20, Karmelicka 45

dr John Edward Elliott

Środa 14.30-15.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Agnieszka Figa

Piątek 12.20-12.50, Karmelicka 45

mgr Dagmara Filewicz- Buczek

Poniedziałek 8.00-8.30, Karmelicka 45

Shaun Fitzpatrick

Wtorek 15.20-15.50, Karmelicka 45

mgr Ewa Grondal

Poniedziałek 11.25-11.55, Batorego 25

mgr Katarzyna Gucwa- Zielińska

Poniedziałek 12.00-12.30, Sobieskiego 3

mgr William Goodman

Środa 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Iwona Haduch

Poniedziałek 13.00-13.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Krzysztof  Hasir

Poniedziałek 12.20-12.50,  Karmelicka 45

mgr Elżbieta Hejmo

Piątek 13.30-14.00, Karmelicka 45

dr Mateusz Jabłoński

Środa 14.00-14.30, Batorego 25

mgr Bartosz Jakubek

Poniedziałek 13.00-13.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Jolanta Jedzok

Piątek 12.20-12.50, Batorego 25

mgr Tatiana Judycka

Poniedziałek 11.30-12.00, Batorego 25

mgr Michał Jurkowski

Wtorek 10.30-11.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Piotr Kasprzak

Czwartek 12.20-12.50, Batorego 25

mgr Krzysztof Kędziora

Wtorek 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45

mgr Ryszard Kijak

Poniedziałek 13.20-13.50, Sobieskiego 3

dr Karolina Kłosowska

Wtorek 13.00-13.30, Sobieskiego 3

mgr Rafał Kobylec

Środa 16.45-17.15, Karmelicka 45

mgr Dariusz Kociołek

Wtorek 9.00-9.30, Sobieskiego 3

dr hab.  Piotr Kołodziej

Wtorek  14.30-15.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Tomasz Kozicki

Wtorek  9.15-9.45, Karmelicka 45

mgr Anna Krzemińska-Kaczyńska

Czwartek 10.30-11.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Katarzyna Kudla

Poniedziałek 14.35-15.05, Karmelicka 45

mgr Grażyna Kurzeja

Środa 11.00-11.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Krzysztof Lichoń

Poniedziałek 11.40-12.10, Sobieskiego 3

dr Patrycja Łuszcz- Świdecka

Środa 10.40-11.10, Batorego 25

mgr Martyna Majsterek

Wtorek 9.45-10.15, Batorego25

mgr Magdalena Marmuszewska– Bernasik

Wtorek 13.05.13.35, Batorego 25

John Patrick McCumiskey

Wtorek 14.14.30, Batorego 25

mgr Natalia Micygała

Środa 10.40-11.25, Karmelicka 45

mgr Wojciech Micygała

Piątek 11.35-12.05, Karmelicka 45

dr Magdalena  Mikowska

Poniedziałek 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45

mgr Angelika  Miroń

Czwartek 11.30-12.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Ernest Mirosław

Poniedziałek 8.15-8.45, Karmelicka 45

mgr Joanna Mróz

Poniedziałek 12.20-12.50, Batorego 25

mgr Michał  Musielak

Wtorek 10.50-11.20, Batorego 25

Leandro Narvaez

Piątek 9.10-9.40, Karmelicka 45

mgr Dorota  Nieprzecka

Wtorek 9.40-10.10, Karmelicka 45

mgr Beata  Nowakowska

gr Beata Nowakowska

Środa 14.15-14.45, Karmelicka 45

mgr Piotr Olejnik

Poniedziałek 19.00-19.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Agata Osmenda

Wtorek 11.25-11.55, Karmelicka 45

mgr Paulina Palichleb

Czwartek 11.35-12.05, Karmelicka 45

mgr Agnieszka Pędziwiatr

Poniedziałek 15.30-16.00, Batorego 25

mgr Violetta Philipps

Piątek 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Joanna Pillans

Wtorek 10.30-11.00, Batorego 25

mgr Agnieszka Piszczek- Marchewka

Poniedziałek 11.40-12.10, Sobieskiego 3

dr Magdalena Piszczek

Środa 9.40-10.10, Sobieskiego 3

dr Tomasz  Rok

Poniedziałek 10.00-10.30, Batorego 25

mgr Alicja Rozpędzka

Poniedziałek 10.00-10.30, Karmelicka 45

dr Janusz Rybarski

Poniedziałek 10.30-11.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Irina Sarga

Poniedziałek 15.00-15.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr  Małgorzata Słobodeniuk

Środa 10.50-11.20, Karmelicka 45

dr hab. Paweł  Sporek

Wtorek 12.50-13.20, Karmelicka 45

mgr Agata  Starzak

Wtorek 15.00-15.30, Karmelicka  45

mgr Mirosław Starzak

Wtorek 13.00-13.30, Karmelicka 45

dr Joanna Szczawińska

Środa 14.40-15.10, Batorego 25

mgr Bartosz Szczepanek

Czwartek 14.45-15.15, Karmelicka 45

mgr Joanna Szydełko

Czwartek 9.45-10.15, Karmelicka 45

mgr Bogumiła Śpiechowicz

Środa 11.45-12.15, Karmelicka 45

mgr Karolina Świder- Jończy

Wtorek 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Karolina Talar

Wtorek 11.25-11.55, Batorego 25

mgr Dorota Tomalska

Środa 10.35-11.05, Sobieskiego 3

mgr Agata Twardowska

Poniedziałek 12.50-13.20, Sobieskiego 3

dr Radosław Uliszak

Czwartek 10.00-10.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Elżbieta Wadowska

Piątek 13.00-13.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Kazimiera Waligóra

Czwartek 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45

dr hab. Jerzy Waligóra

Poniedziałek 11.30-12.00, Karmelicka 45

dr hab. Janusz Waligóra

Poniedziałek 13.15-13.45, Karmelicka 45

mgr Tomasz Wawrzyniak

Wtorek 13.15-13.45, Karmelicka 45

mgr Alicja Wielgórska

Piątek 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Marcin Wierzgacz

Wtorek  9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Patryk Własiuk

Poniedziałek 10.35-11.05, Karmelicka 45

mgr Leszek Wojciechowski

Środa 14.00-14.30, Karmelicka 45

dr Zofia Wojtusik

Czwartek 11.40-12.10, Sobieskiego 3

mgr Marta Zachariasz-Janik

Piątek 9.45-10.15, Batorego 25

mgr Wojciech Zalewski

Poniedziałek 10.30-11.00, Karmelicka 45

mgr Barbara Zaremba

Środa 14.00-14.30, Karmelicka 45

mgr Łukasz Zych

Poniedziałek 14.00-14.30, Batorego 25

dr Antoni Żywczak

Piątek 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45