Dyżury nauczycieli dla rodziców w roku szkolnym 2022/2023

 

  

Imię i nazwiskoTermin dyżuru
mgr Bartłomiej AdlerŚroda 11.45-12.15, Karmelicka 45
mgr Sebastian BabińskiCzwartek 12.50-13.20, Batorego 25
mgr Rafael Balches ArenasWtorek 9.45-10.15,  Batorego 25
mgr Bożena BarańskaŚroda 10.30-11.00,  Karmelicka 45
mgr Wiktor BardanWtorek  9.50-10.20, Karmelicka 45
mgr Małgorzata Berkowicz-MałekPoniedziałek 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45
mgr Ewa Bobulskazwolnienie
mgr Dominika BorekWtorek 12.20-12.50, Karmelicka 45
dr Tadeusz BoruckiŚroda 10.00-11.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Joanna van der BrugPoniedziałek 11.10-11.35, Karmelicka 45
mgr Justyna BurdaPoniedziałek 11.30-12.00,  Batorego 1
mgr Monika BurzyńskaPoniedziałek 16.00-16.30, Batorego 1
dr Krzysztof CierlikowskiŚroda 10.50-11.20, Karmelicka 45
dr Małgorzata CzaplaPiątek 11.15-12.15, Karmelicka 45
dr Urszula DrzewieckaŚroda 13.50-14.20, Batorego 25
mgr Ewa DudekCzwartek 9.45-10.15, Karmelicka 45
dr  Karol Dudek-RóżyckiWtorek 7.30-8.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Żaneta DylągWtorek 10.50-11.20, Karmelicka 45
Victoria Molina-FernandezPoniedziałek 8.30-9.00,  Karmelcika 45
mgr Dagmara Filewicz- BuczekPoniedziałek 10.00-17.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Ewa GrondalPiątek 12.20-12.50, Batorego 25
mgr Katarzyna Gucwa- ZielińskaCzwartek 10.30-11.00, Sobieskiego 3
mgr William GoodmanCzwartek 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Iwona HaduchPoniedziałek 13.00-13.30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Krzysztof  HasirWtorek 7.30-8.00,  Karmelicka 45
mgr Elżbieta HejmoPiątek 13.30-14.00, Karmelicka 45
dr Mateusz JabłońskiWtorek 15.20-15.50, Batorego 25
mgr Bartosz JakubekPoniedziałek 15.30-16.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Jolanta JedzokWtorek 12.20-12.50,  Batorego 25
mgr Tatiana JudyckaPoniedziałek 11.30-12.00, Batorego 25
mgr Michał JurkowskiWtorek 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45
mgr Piotr KasprzakPoniedziałek 12.20-12.50, Batorego 25
mgr Natalia KawaCzwartek 13.35-14.05, Karmelicka 45
mgr Krzysztof Kędziorazwolnienie
mgr Ryszard KijakWtorek 13.45-14.15 , Karmelicka 45
dr Karolina KłosowskaPoniedziałek 12.20-12.50,  Batorego 1
dr Rafał KobylecPiątek 14.00-14.30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Dariusz KociołekWtorek 14.30-15.00, Karmelicka 45
dr hab.  Piotr KołodziejŚroda 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45
mgr Tomasz KozickiCzwartek 10.10-10.40, Karmelicka 45
mgr Katarzyna KudlaCzwartek 15.20-15.50, Karmelicka 45
mgr Grażyna KurzejaŚroda 10.00-10.30, Karmelicka 45
Voughan LittleCzwartek 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45
dr Patrycja Łuszcz- ŚwideckaWtorek 10.40-11.10, Batorego 1
mgr Martyna MajsterekCzwartek 10.00-10.30, Batorego 25
mgr Magdalena Marmuszewska– BernasikWtorek 13.15.13.45, Batorego 25
dr John Patrick McCumiskeyPoniedziałek 12.35-12.55, Batorego 25
dr Anna MiegońPoniedziałek 15.30-16.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Natalia MicygałaŚroda 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45
mgr Wojciech MicygałaPiątek 11.00-11.30, Karmelicka 45
dr Magdalena  MikowskaŚroda 11.35-12.05, Karmelicka 45
mgr Angelika  MirońPoniedziałek  13.35-.14.05,  Karmelicka 45
mgr Ernest MirosławCzwartek 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Joanna MrózPoniedziałek 12.20-12.50, Batorego 25
mgr Michał  MusielakPiątek 11.00-11.30, Karmelicka 45
Leandro NarvaezPoniedziałek 11.00-11.30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Dorota  NieprzeckaŚroda 12.30-13.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Beata  NowakowskaŚroda 15.00-15.30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Piotr OlejnikŚroda 9.45-10.15, Karmelicka 45
mgr Agata OsmendaWtorek 12.20-12.50, Karmelicka 45
mgr Paulina Palichleb-BąkCzwartek  9.45-10.15, Karmelicka 45
mgr Agnieszka PędziwiatrŚroda 15.30-16.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Violetta PhilippsPoniedziałek 10.10-10.30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Joanna PillansWtorek 13.15-13.45, Batorego 25
mgr Agnieszka Piszczek- MarchewkaPoniedziałek -7.15 -7.45, Sobieskiego 3
dr Magdalena PiszczekWtorek  14.30-15.00, Karmelicka 453
dr Tomasz  RokPoniedziałek 12-10-12.40, Batorego 25
mgr Alicja RozpędzkaCzwartek 9.50-10.20,  Batorego 25
dr Janusz RybarskiŚroda 10.40-11.05, Karmelicka 45
mgr Irina SargaŚroda 13.50-14.20, Karmelicka 45
mgr  Małgorzata SłobodeniukWtorek 11.40-12.10, Karmelicka 45
dr hab. Paweł  SporekWtorek 15.20-15.50, Karmelicka 45
mgr Agata  StarzakPiątek 14.50-15.20, Karmelicka  45
mgr Mirosław StarzakWtorek 14.00-14.30, Karmelicka 45
dr Joanna SzczawińskaCzwartek 12.50-13.30, Batorego 25
mgr Bartosz SzczepanekPiątek 16.15-16.45, Karmelicka 45
mgr Tomasz SkrzyńskiWtorek 14.20-14.50, Batorego 25
mgr Bogumiła ŚpiechowiczWtorek  10.45-11.15, Karmelicka 45
mgr Karolina Świder- JończyPiątek 11.30-12.00, Sobieskiego 3
mgr Tomasz StefanowiczCzwartek 13.45-14.15, Karmelicka 45
mgr Dorota TomalskaPiątek 10.40-11.10,  Sobieskiego 3
mgr Agata TwardowskaPoniedziałek 12.50-13.20, Batorego 25
dr Radosław UliszakCzwartek 9.00-9.30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Aleksandra SołtysikWtorek 11.40-12.10, Karmelicka 45
mgr Wojciech WaśŚroda 11.40-12.10, Karmelicka 45
dr hab. Jerzy WaligóraPoniedziałek 11.30-12.00, Karmelicka 45
dr hab. Janusz WaligóraŚroda 14.05-13.35, Karmelicka 45
mgr Tomasz WawrzyniakWtorek  11.30-12.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Alicja WielgórskaPoniedziałek  9.40-10.10, Karmelicka 45
mgr Marcin WierzgaczPoniedziałek 10.40-11.10, Karmelicka 45
mgr Patryk WłasiukPoniedziałek 8.50-9.20, Karmelicka 45
mgr Leszek WojciechowskiPiątek 13.00-13.30 , Karmelicka 45
dr Zofia WojtusikPiątek 9.00-9. 30, Karmelicka 45
mgr Marta Zachariasz-JanikŚroda 12.20-12.50, Batorego 25
mgr Wojciech ZalewskiŚroda 12.50-13.20, Karmelicka 45
mgr Barbara ZarembaCzwartek 14.30-15.00, Karmelicka 45
mgr Łukasz ZychWtorek 10.00-10.30, Batorego 25
dr Antoni ŻywczakWtorek 12.20-12.50, Karmelicka 45